+1(425) 231-5365 garrett@risingrealtyaz.com
Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. My Rental Properties
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • Videos
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Blogs
  • Team
  • Home Services
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
52 Properties
Map

52 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 42114 N ALISTAIR Way, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,173 SqFt
    1/69 69
    $840,000 $850,000 1.2%

    42114 N ALISTAIR Way, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Garrett Sessions of REMAX SUMMIT PROPERTIES

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 41902 N CROOKED STICK Road, Anthem, AZ 85086
    2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $520,000 $524,690 0.9%

    41902 N CROOKED STICK Road, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Kirsten Myers of REMAX SUMMIT PROPERTIES

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2499 W LEWIS AND CLARK Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    3 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt
    $470,000 $490,000 4.1%

    2499 W LEWIS AND CLARK Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Garrett Sessions of REMAX SUMMIT PROPERTIES

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1855 W MORSE Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
    3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $358,000 $348,000 2.9%

    1855 W MORSE Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Jobey Frank of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 40722 N HARBOUR TOWN Court, Anthem, AZ 85086
    4 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $950,000 $995,000 4.5%

    40722 N HARBOUR TOWN Court, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Dominique Alexander of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15434 N 1ST Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $346,000 $352,000 1.7%

    15434 N 1ST Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Listed by Corey Hord of Long Realty Unlimited

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5253 E WALTANN Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    4 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $1,500,000 $1,500,000

    5253 E WALTANN Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    Listed by Bo Cooper of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 41424 N Club Pointe Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,956 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $990,000 $999,000 0.9%

    41424 N Club Pointe Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Mark McKenzie of RE/MAX Professionals

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 22 CR N7101 -- #109, St Johns, AZ 85936
    40.94 Acres
    1/2 2
    $18,000 $25,000 28.0%

    22 CR N7101 -- #109, St Johns, AZ 85936

    Listed by Darrah Lannon of Summit Real Estate Professionals

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 44512 N SONORAN ARROYO Lane, New River, AZ 85087
    4 Beds2,729 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $660,000 $670,000 1.5%

    44512 N SONORAN ARROYO Lane, New River, AZ 85087

    Listed by Salvatore Totaro of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3109 W SUMMIT WALK Court, Anthem, AZ 85086
    4 Beds3,737 SqFt
    1/90 90
    $1,180,000 $1,250,000 5.6%

    3109 W SUMMIT WALK Court, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Garrett Sessions of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8037 W SWEETWATER Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85381
    3 Beds1,506 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $500,000 $500,000

    8037 W SWEETWATER Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85381

    Listed by Garrett Sessions of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 39632 N LOST LEGEND Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    4 Beds1,915 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $557,500 $565,000 1.3%

    39632 N LOST LEGEND Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Garrett Sessions of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1853 E ENROSE Street, Mesa, AZ 85203
    4 Beds2,242 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $580,000 $599,900 3.3%

    1853 E ENROSE Street, Mesa, AZ 85203

    Listed by Kimberly Huffaker of AZ Key LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15951 W MAUI Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379
    3 Beds1,624 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $499,999 $499,999

    15951 W MAUI Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Listed by Garrett Sessions of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 16034 W SHEILA Lane, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    3 Beds2,474 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $575,000 $599,000 4.0%

    16034 W SHEILA Lane, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    Listed by Lisa A Dixon of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 42311 N CROSSWATER Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
    4 Beds3,737 SqFt
    1/79 79
    $1,325,000 $1,345,000 1.5%

    42311 N CROSSWATER Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Kevin Goley of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1729 W MEDINAH Court, Anthem, AZ 85086
    3 Beds2,082 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $597,500 $609,000 1.9%

    1729 W MEDINAH Court, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by James Thomson of Daisy Dream Homes Real Estate, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 24126 S STONEY LAKE Drive, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
    3 Beds2,080 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $699,000 $699,000

    24126 S STONEY LAKE Drive, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248

    Listed by Charlotte Young of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1705 W TURTLE HILL Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
    3 Beds2,082 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $610,000 $599,000 1.8%

    1705 W TURTLE HILL Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Erica Ginsberg of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 18317 W EAST WIND Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    3 Beds2,815 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $712,500 $725,000 1.7%

    18317 W EAST WIND Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    Listed by Kim Hopkins of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 42414 N STONEMARK Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
    4 Beds3,737 SqFt
    1/62 62
    $1,075,000 $1,100,000 2.3%

    42414 N STONEMARK Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Garrett Sessions of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 40929 N CONGRESSIONAL Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    3 Beds2,454 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $618,000 $629,000 1.7%

    40929 N CONGRESSIONAL Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Garrett Sessions of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3425 E Birchwood Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
    5 Beds3.5 Baths4,421 SqFt
    1/73 73
    $1,275,000 $1,299,999 1.9%

    3425 E Birchwood Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Listed by Garrett Sessions of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. My Rental Properties
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      Videos
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Blogs
      Team
      Home Services
REMAX Summit Properties

Garrett Sessions Lic# SA692220000

+1(425) 231-5365 garrett@risingrealtyaz.com

41722 N Gavilan Peak , Pkwy D-120, Anthem, AZ, 85086

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. My Rental Properties
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home